Related Links
--- None ---

  Help

  Credits
  About Us
   About Us Jorge


JESSICA M.

Name: Jessica M.
Nicknames: HetLover or Little Tin Goddess
Born: March 29th 1976
Location: Minnesota, USA
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: Enough
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Dark Blonde/Light Brown
Married to Jye for 7 years together for 11 years.
2 Kids, 5 year old Boy and 3 year old Girl

Describes Self As
Funny, Bitchy, Supportive, Helpful, Smart, Strong Willed

Drives
1996 Buick Regal Gran Sport

Plays
Nothing... YET :)

Eats
Steak, Potaotes, Cheesecake, Rice Crouquetts, lots of different things

Favorite Teams
Minnesota Golden Gophers (Hockey),
Minnesota Vikings (Football)

Likes
Pool, Darts, Live Bands, Concerts, Music, Friends, Movies, Computers, Kids

Dislikes
Coconut, liver, Liars, Cheaters, Fakers, Posers, Rap, Counrty, Haters in General.

Listens to
METALLICA, Sinead O'Connor, Tori Amos, Peter Gabriel, Howie Day, Incubus, Rick Springfield, Cyndi Lauper, 80's in general.

Favorite Albums
ALL Metallica, Howie Day "Australia", Sinead O'Connor "The Lion and the Cobra", Pearl Jam "Ten", G-N-R "Use Your Ullision 1 and 2" Incubus "Morning View"

Favorite Actors
Bruce Willis, Brendan Fraser, Sean Connery, Mel Gibson, Tom Hanks, Richard Prior, Will Smith

Favorite Actresses
Winona Rider, Sissy Spacik, Alecia Silverstone, Meg Ryan, Julia Roberts

Favorite Movies
Jaws 1-4, Face Off, Steel Magnolias, Pretty Woman, Die Hard Trilogy, Leather Weapon Trilogy, The Good the Bad and the Ugly, Monsters Inc.

Favorite Tv shows
ER, Golden Girls, Designing Woman,

Favorite Computer Games
Diablo, Quake 1 and 3

Favorite Cartoons
Dungeons and Dragons, Smurfs, Alvin and the Chipmunks, Dexter, He-Man, Gargoyles


E-Mail Address
[email protected]

 

GUESTBOOK

ADVERTISEMENT