Related Links
--- None ---

  Help

  Credits
  About Us
   About Us Jason


JASON FRAME

Name: Jason Frame
Nickname: Fixxxer
Location: Bolton Ontario, Canada
Birth Date: June 3, 1985
Height: 5'11

Equipment
Bass - ESP LTD. B-50
Guitar - Limited Edition Eddie Van Halen Wolf Gang

Favorite Teams
Toronto Maple Leafs
Houston Astros
Buffalo Bills

Listens to...
METALLICA, System Of A Down, Matthew Good Band, Fliter, Incubus, Rush Stained,
Big Wreck, New Found Glory, Green Day, Black Sabbath

Favorite Albums
Metallica - Black Album
Metallica - Load
Metallica - Ride The Lightning
System Of A Down - Toxicity

Heroes
Cliff Burton Jaymz Hetfeild, Kirk Hammet, Jason Newsted, Lars Ulrich, Mike Modano, Curtis Joseph, Jeff Bagwell.

Favorite Movies
DUMB AND DUMBER lol Pearl Harbour Ace Venturea , Sudden Death, The Ring , Ghostbusters 1 and 2. Theres others but i cant think of them.

Favorite Metallica Songs
None of them... j/k ALL OF THEM

Favorite Metallica Songs
Bleeding Me and Outlaw Torn

Favorite PS2 Games
Hitmen 2, NHL 2003, Grand Theft Auto 4, UFC , Army Men Sarges Heros

Songs I like to Trash to...
Metallica - Battery (Live at EMP)
System Of A Down - X , Jet Pilot, Science
Motley Crue - Too Young To Fall In Love

Songs I Like to Chill To...
Incubus - Warning
Metallica - Bleeding Me S&M
System Of A Down - ATWA
Staind - Waste

Things I Hate
Pop music, dance music, any music thats not Metal and Rock....... and some rap. Britney Spears, Liars, People who put down Metallica when they have never heard them play, GINOS AND GINAS they need to die!

Favorite Metallica Concerts
S&M , Woodstock 99' , Live in Seattle 89

Shout Outz
A big Metalli Fuckin Hey to my sexy girl Tara Perri and also to Sam Phillips, John Derosa, Vince "Hetfeild" Palmeri, Ryan "Ortiz" Allen, Mike Cabral, Lindsy Delany, Heidi "Heidster" Pollack, Blake Bobechcko, Sean, and Jillian Burley.

 

E-Mail Address
[email protected]

 

GUESTBOOK

ADVERTISEMENT